Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 13.15 FC Destelbergen GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 4-2
11 sep 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 KVV Zelzate GEW. U17 B co 2-3
18 sep 09.15 SV Wondelgem GEW. U17 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 11-1
25 sep 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U17 co 5-1
02 okt 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U17 A co 3-1
09 okt 13.00 SKV Oostakker GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 1-2
16 okt 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FC Daknam GEW. U17 co 2-2
23 okt 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FC Destelbergen GEW. U17 B co 2-4
30 okt 14.00 KVV Zelzate GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 2-3
06 nov 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 SV Wondelgem GEW. U17 co 3-8
13 nov 13.00 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U17 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 0-1
20 nov 14.30 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U17 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 1-3
27 nov 14.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 SKV Oostakker GEW. U17 B co 6-1
04 dec 14.00 FC Daknam GEW. U17 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
08 jan 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 KVVE Massemen GEW. U17 co 8-0
15 jan 13.30 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co 0-4
22 jan 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FC Destelbergen GEW. U17 B co 3-3
29 jan 11.30 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
05 feb 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 KVC Melle GEW. U17 B co -
12 feb 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FCT Melle GEW. U17 co -
19 feb 13.00 SKV Oostakker GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
05 mrt 12.30 KVVE Massemen GEW. U17 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
12 mrt 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U17 B co -
19 mrt 13.15 FC Destelbergen GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
26 mrt 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U17 B co -
02 apr 14.30 KVC Melle GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
09 apr 14.30 FCT Melle GEW. U17 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 co -
23 apr 16.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17 SKV Oostakker GEW. U17 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!