Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 09.30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
05 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 VK Adegem GEW. U9 B co -
06 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FCT Melle GEW. U9 A co -
12 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 A co -
12 sep 11.30 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
13 sep 10.00 KVVK Bassevelde GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
19 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 co -
19 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 A co -
20 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC Daknam GEW. U9 A co -
26 sep 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
26 sep 09.30 FCSKV Overmere GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
26 sep 13.30 FC Assenede GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
03 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC Destelbergen GEW. U9 B co -
03 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 LS Merendree GEW. U9 A co -
04 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC Rooigem GEW. U9 co -
10 okt 09.30 KFC Merelbeke GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
10 okt 11.00 SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
10 okt 13.30 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
17 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KSV Oudenaarde GEW. U9 C co -
17 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FCG St-Laureins GEW. U9 B co -
18 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U9 co -
24 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 A co -
24 okt 11.15 FCT Melle GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
24 okt 13.00 VK Adegem GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
31 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KVVK Bassevelde GEW. U9 co -
01 nov 09.30 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
01 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B co -
07 nov 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
07 nov 09.30 FC Daknam GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
07 nov 10.15 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
14 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 A co -
14 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC Assenede GEW. U9 co -
15 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FCSKV Overmere GEW. U9 A co -
21 nov 09.30 FC Rooigem GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
21 nov 11.00 FC Destelbergen GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
21 nov 12.00 LS Merendree GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
28 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KFC Merelbeke GEW. U9 C co -
28 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A co -
29 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U9 A co -
05 dec 10.00 KSV Oudenaarde GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
05 dec 10.30 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
06 dec 09.45 FCG St-Laureins GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
06 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 A co -
07 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KFCE Belzele Evergem GEW. U9 A co -
13 feb 09.30 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
13 feb 09.30 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
20 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 A co -
21 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 B co -
27 feb 12.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
27 feb 12.30 KSKDJ Lovendegem GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
06 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SV Zaffelare GEW. U9 A co -
07 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 St Muide Gent GEW. U9 A co -
13 mrt 10.00 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
13 mrt 10.00 KFCE Belzele Evergem GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
20 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 co -
21 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U9 co -
27 mrt 10.15 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
27 mrt 10.30 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
10 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 FC Destelbergen GEW. U9 A co -
11 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KSKDJ Lovendegem GEW. U9 C co -
17 apr 11.15 SV Zaffelare GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
18 apr 09.30 St Muide Gent GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
24 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 A co -
25 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 KFCE Belzele Evergem GEW. U9 A co -
08 mei 09.30 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
08 mei 09.30 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
15 mei 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 A co -
16 mei 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 Evergem 2020 GEW. U9 B co -
29 mei 12.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
29 mei 12.30 KSKDJ Lovendegem GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 co -
05 jun 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 SV Zaffelare GEW. U9 A co -
06 jun 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 St Muide Gent GEW. U9 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!