Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 12.30 FCSM Latem GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
12 sep 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FCT Melle GEW. U13 A co -
19 sep 13.45 FCG St-Laureins GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
26 sep 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Kleit GEW. U13 A co -
03 okt 09.30 FC Lembeke GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
10 okt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SV Zaffelare GEW. U13 A co -
17 okt 13.00 Zeveren Sp GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
24 okt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FCSM Latem GEW. U13 co -
31 okt 10.30 FCT Melle GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
07 nov 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FCG St-Laureins GEW. U13 A co -
14 nov 11.00 FC Kleit GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
21 nov 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Lembeke GEW. U13 B co -
28 nov 13.00 SV Zaffelare GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
05 dec 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A Zeveren Sp GEW. U13 co -
06 feb 11.15 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
07 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SV Wondelgem GEW. U13 co -
13 feb 10.30 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
13 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 A co -
20 feb 10.30 FCT Melle GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
21 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Rooigem GEW. U13 co -
27 feb 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
27 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 A co -
06 mrt 09.00 KVC Melle GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
07 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 B co -
13 mrt 09.00 SV Wondelgem GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
13 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U13 co -
20 mrt 11.00 FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
21 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U13 co -
27 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FCT Melle GEW. U13 A co -
27 mrt 11.30 FC Rooigem GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
10 apr 11.00 SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
11 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 B co -
17 apr 11.00 SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
17 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A KVC Melle GEW. U13 B co -
24 apr 11.15 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
25 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SV Wondelgem GEW. U13 co -
08 mei 10.30 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
08 mei 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 A co -
15 mei 10.30 FCT Melle GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
16 mei 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A FC Rooigem GEW. U13 co -
29 mei 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
29 mei 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 A co -
05 jun 09.00 KVC Melle GEW. U13 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A co -
06 jun 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A SKV Oostakker GEW. U13 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!