Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.30 KVV Windeke GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
11 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B FCSM Latem GEW. U9 A co -
18 sep 09.30 FC Rooigem GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
25 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U9 co -
02 okt 09.30 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
09 okt 11.00 SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
16 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 A co -
23 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KVV Windeke GEW. U9 B co -
31 okt 11.00 FCSM Latem GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
06 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B FC Rooigem GEW. U9 co -
13 nov 09.30 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
20 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 co -
27 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 B co -
05 dec 11.00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
08 jan 11.00 VSV Gent GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
15 jan 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B VC Zevergem Sp GEW. U9 co -
22 jan 11.00 SK Bellem GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
29 jan 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 B co -
06 feb 09.30 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
12 feb 10.15 Eendr Moortsele GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
19 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
05 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B VSV Gent GEW. U9 B co -
12 mrt 14.30 VC Zevergem Sp GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
19 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B SK Bellem GEW. U9 C co -
26 mrt 11.15 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
02 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 C co -
09 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B Eendr Moortsele GEW. U9 B co -
23 apr 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!