Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 FC Destelbergen GEW. U10 B co -
06 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVE Massemen GEW. U10 B co -
12 sep 13.00 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
12 sep 14.30 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
19 sep 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 SK Lochristi GEW. U10 B co -
20 sep 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U10 co -
26 sep 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
26 sep 10.45 KVC Melle GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
03 okt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 Racing Club Gent GEW. U10 D co -
04 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 co -
10 okt 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
10 okt 09.30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
17 okt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 VSV Gent GEW. U10 B co -
18 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 St Muide Gent GEW. U10 co -
24 okt 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
24 okt 10.00 KVVE Massemen GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
31 okt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U10 A co -
01 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U10 B co -
07 nov 10.00 SK Lochristi GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
07 nov 13.15 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
14 nov 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVC Melle GEW. U10 B co -
15 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 A co -
21 nov 14.00 Racing Club Gent GEW. U10 D Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
22 nov 09.00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
28 nov 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 B co -
29 nov 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U10 A co -
05 dec 09.30 St Muide Gent GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
05 dec 11.00 VSV Gent GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
06 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 B co -
07 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 B co -
13 feb 11.30 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
14 feb 10.00 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
20 feb 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 VSV Gent GEW. U10 A co -
21 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 St Muide Gent GEW. U10 co -
27 feb 09.30 KFC Evergem Center GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
27 feb 11.30 KVVE Massemen GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
06 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVC Melle GEW. U10 B co -
13 mrt 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
13 mrt 11.25 SKV Oostakker GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
20 mrt 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 co -
21 mrt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U10 co -
27 mrt 09.00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
27 mrt 11.00 VSV Gent GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
10 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVE Massemen GEW. U10 A co -
11 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U10 co -
17 apr 09.30 St Muide Gent GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
17 apr 10.45 KVC Melle GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
24 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 B co -
25 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KFC Evergem Center GEW. U10 B co -
09 mei 10.00 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
15 mei 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 VSV Gent GEW. U10 A co -
16 mei 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 SKV Oostakker GEW. U10 B co -
29 mei 11.15 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U10 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
29 mei 11.30 KVVE Massemen GEW. U10 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 co -
05 jun 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 KVC Melle GEW. U10 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!