Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 11.00 SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
12 sep 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KFC Merelbeke GEW. U9 C co -
18 sep 10.00 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
26 sep 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 B co -
02 okt 14.30 KFCHO Kalken GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
10 okt 10.30 KSCE Mariakerke GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
17 okt 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 C co -
24 okt 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A co -
30 okt 09.30 KFC Merelbeke GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co 5-0
07 nov 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 co -
13 nov 09.30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co 5-0
21 nov 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KFCHO Kalken GEW. U9 C co -
28 nov 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KSCE Mariakerke GEW. U9 B co -
05 dec 09.30 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
08 jan 09.30 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
16 jan 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C FC Assenede GEW. U9 B co -
23 jan 10.00 KVVK Bassevelde GEW. U9 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
30 jan 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B co -
06 feb 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 co -
12 feb 12.30 KVV Zelzate GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
20 feb 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U9 co -
06 mrt 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U9 B co -
12 mrt 10.00 FC Assenede GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
20 mrt 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KVVK Bassevelde GEW. U9 A co -
26 mrt 11.30 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
02 apr 09.30 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
10 apr 09.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C KVV Zelzate GEW. U9 C co -
23 apr 09.30 FC St-Kruis-W GEW. U9 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!