JAGO | Wedstrijdprogramma

JAGO | Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 11:30 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U17 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U17
29 jan 15:30 FCSJ Sleidinge GEW. U15 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U15 A
29 jan 14:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U15 B FC Assenede GEW. U15 B
29 jan 12:00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U13 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 A
29 jan 9:30 FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U13 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U13 B
29 jan 12:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U12 B FC Assenede GEW. U12
29 jan 12:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U12 A FCDKG Beervelde GEW. U12
30 jan 10:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U12 M FC Destelbergen GEW. U12 B
29 jan 9:30 WSL Lotenhulle GEW. U11 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U11 B
29 jan 11:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U11 A SKL Doorslaar GEW. U11 B
30 jan 10:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U11 M Evergem 2020 GEW. U11 B
29 jan 11:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 A KSCE Mariakerke GEW. U10 B
29 jan 11:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 B KSK Zingem GEW. U10
30 jan 9:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 M Racing Club Gent GEW. U10 C
29 jan 9:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 A FC Poesele GEW. U9 B
30 jan 9:00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 C SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B
29 jan 9:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U9 B
29 jan 9:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U8 B
29 jan 9:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 B KFC Moerbeke GEW. U8
29 jan 9:30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 C St Muide Gent GEW. U8 A
30 jan 9:00 SK Vinderhoute GEW. U8 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 M
29 jan 9:30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U7 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U7 A
29 jan 11:00 FC Destelbergen GEW. U7 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U7 B
29 jan 9:30 RFC Wetteren GEW. U6 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U6
30 jan 12:00 Jago St.-A'berg MEISJES U16 A VK Ninove MEISJES U16
29 jan 19:00 Jago St.-A'berg PROV. VROUWEN A FC Lembeke PROV. VROUWEN
28 jan 20:00 Jago St.-A'berg PROV. RESERVEN B Eendr Moortsele PROV. RESERVEN A
30 jan 10:00 Jago St.-A'berg PROV. RESERVEN C KSK Klinge PROV. RESERVEN B
28 jan 19:30 SK Vinderhoute RESERVEN A Jago St.-A'berg RESERVEN A
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!